Run Code  | API  | Code Wall  | Users  | Misc  | Feedback  | Login  | Theme  | Privacy  | Patreon 

M0413045.sql

Language: Layout:
View schema
Execution time: 0,81 sec, rows selected: 6151, rows affected: 2795, absolute service time: 5,66 sec, absolute service time: 5,7 sec 
edit mode |  history  | discussion
   sql server version
1 Microsoft SQL Server 2014 - 12.0.2000.8 (Intel X86) Feb 20 2014 19:20:46 Copyright (c) Microsoft Corporation Express Edition on Windows NT 6.3 <X64> (Build 9600: ) (WOW64) (Hypervisor)
   JudulFilm Rating rata-rata
1 Casablanca 2,59090909090909
2 Citizen Kane 2,37931034482759
3 Gone with the Wind 2,54285714285714
4 Lawrence of Arabia 2,74193548387097
5 One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest 2,8695652173913
6 Raging Bull 2,40909090909091
7 Schindler's List 2,88235294117647
8 The Godfather 1,87096774193548
9 The Shawshank Redemption 2,31818181818182
10 The Wizard of Oz 2,6
11 Vertigo 1,96296296296296
   rating Jumlah
1 1 6
   rating Persentase
1 5 1
2 4 0
3 3 1
4 2 1
5 1 2
6 0 1
   JudulFilm Jumlah
1 Casablanca 6
2 Citizen Kane 10
3 Gone with the Wind 5
4 Lawrence of Arabia 2
5 One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest 1
6 Raging Bull 2
7 Schindler's List 2
8 The Godfather 2
9 The Shawshank Redemption 2
10 The Wizard of Oz 1
11 Vertigo 1
   idMemberMLM Nama IDDownlineA IDDownlineB
1 0 Khantal Tarithi 65 883
2 1 Baleth Kyron 739 899
3 2 Rona Seran 786 949
4 3 Tawana Edelray 998 503
5 6 Ratana Dukhar 903 263
6 7 Tesidus Keeta 995 334
7 8 Ryltar Qyaria 637 339
8 12 Rejath Porek 337 287
9 13 Kaylina Darvam 440 160
10 14 Klynkrith Aegon 861 72
11 15 Pasiphae Ofaniel 156 375
12 16 Liandra Kheless 340 365
13 18 Jayine Kelrath 670 146
14 21 Radisson Rovilla 760 397
15 23 Imia Poela 54 573
16 25 Silonar Lixato 368 927
17 26 Mera Selenia 214 733
18 27 Ghorus Shanived 319 175
19 28 Mariva Zagya 304 313
20 31 Jesanta Rivi 492 651
21 32 Druxus Naxos 502 554
22 33 Varundil Calisa 307 845
23 36 Vonshay Urvi 254 976
24 37 Zelus Telnar 82 902
25 38 Melek Demtra 962 264
26 39 Cataria Jonsa 398 622
27 41 Beramedes Della 577 783
28 45 Dhulark Seraphiel 628 223
29 47 Daramos Cenen 149 959
30 50 Nimicri Cailynn 155 773
31 52 Zuheyr Thorog 570 608
32 55 Saluster Alessandra 306 619
33 57 Wileen Meronia 102 523
34 59 Kharkon Marzikoth 392 377
35 65 Chanon Xola 66 827
36 66 Fintira Imladris 934 318
37 67 Kezaf Shargam 153 894
38 71 Runae Delma 431 541
39 72 Acamus Angelar 686 834
40 73 Korenda Nhagruul 667 833
41 75 Nemuta Nain 163 299
42 79 Jochebed Torbett 557 914
43 80 Kedron Dania 896 992
44 81 Gandolar Arthegal 660 692
45 83 Maenala Intier 668 272
46 89 Deandra Raslam 472 892
47 90 Valathond Gwillon 534 237
48 92 Halevi Hesturiel 99 458
49 93 Brightblade Gilacio 95 349
50 95 Gjerrea Leda 626 241
51 97 Faline Ananda 480 779
52 98 Xyomara Dhalmass 441 942
53 99 Khinjarsi Mezro 711 565
54 104 Isoke Cinerxes 424 880
55 107 Kendrick Nular 756 259
56 109 Severin Sharanda 464 429
57 110 Norinum Turon 166 938
58 112 Haldameer Urai 147 529
59 114 Kemena Roubik 270 784
60 115 Ruvelio Leticia 279 425
61 116 Delja Vitonni 167 246
62 117 Orizon Lugena 730 758
63 120 Estirdalin Shimmaryn 791 910
64 121 Uxwy Brightshield 775 327
65 122 Meir Desalen 202 341
66 123 Nurhaisa Lotan 873 551
67 128 Isztea Golya 661 227
68 129 Kiomara Desreta 138 662
69 131 Thamin Myghal 455 290
70 132 Garridan Sidonia 417 800
71 133 Phova Zemser 192 581
72 135 Thoricia Melanthus 603 913
73 138 Chione Clagius 184 635
74 139 Jalek Kaelian 778 879
75 140 Chanista Aloni 636 579
76 144 Qara Mokagkt 148 348
77 145 Kataea Alsta 567 210
78 146 Kalzir Nebulon 533 596
79 155 Cymoril Ritchel 846 281
80 156 Kren Harion 854 872
81 158 Lisette Grimlight 607 583
82 164 Kasbeel Magnimar 655 664
83 167 Dowager Ulinda 625 437
84 168 Lemminkaen Etanne 330 483
85 170 Chalfauna Rajni 285 944
86 171 Catreus Releth 742 542
87 176 Nazir Lynal 819 198
88 180 Urulan Farica 714 669
89 183 Kylos Sarkai 359 352
90 184 Norzalhk Masrin 734 709
91 185 Markos Ardella 474 273
92 186 Idaeus Nollix 796 677
93 188 Rathdaen Hylan 719 852
94 191 Volian Eliodoro 716 933
95 192 Senath Goqua 866 262
96 198 Aerad Angelar 848 642
97 199 Korr Preawyn 888 979
98 200 Dymia Darad 561 250
99 201 Randerford Hamidreza 996 789
100 203 Memmess Moughal 324 956
101 206 Girkar Idania 564 797
102 207 Vergis Correg 311 788
103 208 Karamvir Leir 247 794
104 211 Koron Nakar 586 924
105 213 Autorian Raslam 257 372
106 217 Zozzul Malenti 937 837
107 219 Narsil Kallos 252 511
108 220 Brackley Kaushal 951 817
109 221 Gritha Askam 858 462
110 222 Ophala Mirella 293 813
111 223 Balaam Jorzoon 228 435
112 225 Herise Gumesindo 295 680
113 227 Huoyan Grondyn 309 505
114 228 Tandram Phedella 574 514
115 230 Ramnath Drachys 544 268
116 234 Bjornin Palenix 265 822
117 239 Zalar Taran 521 536
118 243 Kevalben Artha 418 746
119 244 Darsis Rayek 507 853
120 245 Cezria Emishar 303 765
121 246 Hallomen Oberon 500 990
122 249 Rovana Phane 935 961
123 252 Rutesh Braelly 374 526
124 257 Garano Malnangar 653 381
125 258 Howes Clithe 535 297
126 261 Pontelis Gymox 288 859
127 263 Deason Willona 612 947
128 266 Talonira Melesca 456 697
129 268 Huber Pumster 371 724
130 269 Vasilek Omarni 291 599
131 271 Halabant Byiak 755 820
132 272 Riolona Kulanor 411 987
133 273 Mysia Zoblink 672 545
134 274 Shotheri Lashela 569 980
135 278 Nevis Moughal 613 702
136 281 Izrabal Numestra 821 726
137 282 Winesa Daljeet 317 708
138 284 Hara Devadarshan 973 465
139 285 Rupin Tarvin 964 993
140 291 Lugena Lokand 652 663
141 293 Kren Eliam 383 706
142 295 Borias Shemov 969 918
143 296 Thirza Florian 781 308
144 297 Shaldrissa Kulenov 907 717
145 298 Kinthar Calvert 809 600
146 301 Duklos Yishana 386 782
147 302 Marayn Comnall 695 426
148 303 Nitrilla Sephrio 594 920
149 304 Venable Gira 939 582
150 305 Zurishalen Alrus 645 538
151 306 Maldirk Lentheus 953 815
152 307 Chardun Kemis 966 941
153 308 Vashay Oku 473 547
154 310 Ferol Odrovir 943 931
155 311 Haniya Yavanna 676 590
156 312 Cashgaraal Fennon 520 977
157 320 Beorn Onalidan 496 623
158 321 Arkhosia Norvella 656 816
159 322 Gilada Haslima 360 497
160 323 Zelgana Charasel 960 925
161 326 Brilmara Zielona 703 390
162 327 Zuwarah Lisretha 329 985
163 329 Kimora Vithyra 640 410
164 332 Taerl Catessa 627 721
165 335 Zolline Keflin 865 923
166 336 Vashti Athchos 517 548
167 337 Ellund Beljura 351 387
168 339 Isalis Yacheetes 917 919
169 340 Mavheran Celosia 641 379
170 343 Golthain Galina 601 952
171 346 Thamin Allister 528 467
172 348 Rajendra Tlana 515 736
173 350 Thallonia Nhagruul 364 631
174 351 Veeresh Daksha 479 901
175 352 Maledictor Tekar 954 737
176 356 Smitesh Umilatha 395 595
177 357 Gerrit Lasha 432 699
178 360 Metron Anaga 363 633
179 361 Sorsha Laera 477 423
180 362 Tiada Jalitana 729 493
181 365 Deepanshu Sylgan 604 763
182 366 Mardocles Dorisa 457 911
183 370 Quelurrion Amistain 696 744
184 372 Uzoka Basona 890 512
185 375 Nulathae Valadiun 630 922
186 376 Edolia Abria 679 747
187 377 Dhakos Benelor 850 826
188 378 Sedris Anatolia 632 571
189 381 Xzar Shari 602 519
190 386 Dathan Pajon 844 644
191 387 Cymnia Kinvelthus 862 929
192 388 Xondual Rency 958 868
193 389 Veth Arfox 647 466
194 390 Vimala Luremus 915 682
195 392 Eliodoro Aldea 989 814
196 393 Haelus Meilum 986 471
197 395 Hefiz Gowron 754 776
198 396 Lothalia Sariah 566 402
199 398 Tiaret Clagius 522 740
200 400 Daeron Ryld 552 764
201 402 Pandrasus Thessaloni 495 818
202 405 Pressford Szordrin 439 555
203 407 Petrila Keoki 946 732
204 410 Nahele Endris 666 904
205 411 Alurius Mirt 414 801
206 412 Akmir Izragan 421 524
207 414 Khendar Maruk 842 785
208 417 Othrantar Farida 787 510
209 418 Dondos Trueblade 451 452
210 421 Florian Hertris 592 698
211 422 Halldorr Jhuma 895 812
212 423 Akhir Dhalmass 748 731
213 424 Kaleen Amra 752 646
214 425 Reshana Mirt 450 578
215 427 Jephson Delek 798 843
216 428 Caliandros Failona 982 687
217 430 Gaussra Xanon 835 838
218 433 Sariandi Laduni 824 745
219 434 Deketra Nemuel 550 543
220 436 Davinder Rimhel 857 605
221 437 Skalanx Pavana 459 780
222 438 Herrick Faxon 488 906
223 439 Vallyn Narlen 448 705
224 440 Foriana Octovene 830 606
225 442 Ginitiis Kemena 839 707
226 443 Tobit Merredin 665 908
227 444 Muhar Atani 806 997
228 446 Virago Nelos 981 855
229 449 Dethyra Filsane 650 741
230 454 Clendon Urreth 870 558
231 456 Derestine Norinum 750 772
232 457 Larala Maralah 591 874
233 458 Myrdon Thrade 674 657
234 462 Zahra Gevork 498 978
235 464 Falmari Dagan 494 648
236 465 Sinnatha Baeron 916 688
237 466 Qoriana Aszrad 609 994
238 467 Velonar Yorala 759 516
239 468 Puchan Qeteb 955 836
240 470 Morvik Lenaia 905 580
241 472 Famal Urunthil 802 556
242 473 Ceros Jantzen 849 701
243 474 Ghothmarn Laertes 856 805
244 475 Kohl Norval 771 649
245 476 Blesilda Besklen 659 568
246 478 Merynda Tariel 767 689
247 479 Hatiphas Dulonar 795 482
248 480 Llyris Fharl 885 546
249 483 Moges Hazlik 743 940
250 484 Zorlus Senelfin 769 825
251 485 Melek Nalebranc 887 509
252 487 Qipley Blanton 610 611
253 489 Saugli Jamala 803 909
254 492 Savagius Chania 753 971
255 494 Aldeth Thiandra 945 715
256 496 Tace Borgul 518 694
257 497 Zaghnal Avicenna 553 589
258 500 Gajanan Delos 629 974
259 502 Malgreant Rulgin 847 864
260 505 Thersos Mulia 876 749
261 506 Celistian Maralah 832 681
   idMemberMLM Nama IDDownlineA IDDownlineB
1 5 Nefzen Johen NULL 422
2 9 Kuroth Nygon 638 NULL
3 11 Yefim Chanon NULL 434
4 17 Aarlen Darice NULL 415
5 19 Miska Besmal 587 NULL
6 20 Almere Miralul NULL 403
7 22 Vrushali Martek NULL 810
8 24 Berwyn Lisanne 310 NULL
9 29 Tauryon Jicalyn 242 NULL
10 30 Garothrion Shinoras 133 NULL
11 34 Aloufin Dhaivat 871 NULL
12 35 Desh Beramos NULL 761
13 40 Dekeldric Nalek NULL 196
14 42 Mordien Chernin NULL 975
15 44 Narsil Garick 725 NULL
16 46 Zara Hiddukle NULL 727
17 48 Burgell Glafira NULL 300
18 51 Amado Zoreta NULL 618
19 53 Delma Arcas NULL 823
20 54 Vrushali Shakran 893 NULL
21 56 Dagos Kemal 950 NULL
22 60 Xenia Vanendo NULL 378
23 61 Eldath Harsk 728 NULL
24 62 Ritul Haider NULL 333
25 63 Dalsor Olys 111 NULL
26 64 Drelsin Firisara NULL 139
27 68 Varra Kren 420 NULL
28 70 Gagnon Mnoc 453 NULL
29 74 Rhangnoble Tertia 735 NULL
30 76 Brondarin Emmech 412 NULL
31 77 Names Nonnach NULL 926
32 78 Tethema Frebelle NULL 807
33 84 Dareza Gorgrael 527 NULL
34 85 Erla Seritram NULL 234
35 86 Zuri Kadra NULL 486
36 87 Heniel Glenia 294 NULL
37 88 Soulenai Kuldeep NULL 673
38 96 Blaera Eiruvan NULL 134
39 100 Phoe Cibant 799 NULL
40 101 Randhir Sykerylor NULL 401
41 102 Shotherra Ceto NULL 877
42 103 Galia Valos NULL 723
43 105 Kanzaz Kaden NULL 460
44 106 Pokora Adeliza NULL 354
45 108 Fazal Glaicas NULL 189
46 118 Goldenshield Morcane 266 NULL
47 119 Karmandon Kalamos NULL 983
48 124 Deldiira Ulsena 328 NULL
49 126 Ganek Grilion NULL 685
50 127 Umilatha Ushula NULL 722
51 130 Kwera Toros 560 NULL
52 136 Kluver Tesidus NULL 388
53 137 Korothir Sayarath 972 NULL
54 141 Ilmonish Strybele NULL 768
55 142 Alonth Narile NULL 174
56 143 Izanagi Fharl 251 NULL
57 147 Ki'thay Cemetra NULL 575
58 148 Delena Fostengar 442 NULL
59 149 Maucmaugh Adurant NULL 616
60 150 Magnil Denric 532 NULL
61 151 Parlamar Llonwyn 216 NULL
62 152 Delcer Onali NULL 476
63 153 Farhan Finius NULL 475
64 154 Lokasenna Ilmonish NULL 244
65 157 Soren Hephis 176 NULL
66 159 Nollix Berach NULL 811
67 160 Nyask Daetra NULL 221
68 165 Tinuviel Vithal NULL 193
69 169 Akordia Zantus 828 NULL
70 172 Baragu Ebulan NULL 793
71 173 Nerissan Gervacio 932 NULL
72 174 Alya Chanista NULL 256
73 175 Mierest Sanossen NULL 829
74 177 Chalfauna Arachin NULL 504
75 178 Purgali Lusia NULL 409
76 179 Jacenelle Ghemar NULL 831
77 187 Irori Efnisien NULL 928
78 189 Notley Selmak NULL 614
79 190 Canegoth Zelgana 447 NULL
80 193 Naspis Levana NULL 675
81 194 Lesdin Maruk 710 NULL
82 195 Shadelsin Crowmist NULL 531
83 196 Hastaria Sakkrad NULL 881
84 197 Curia Ranabel 598 NULL
85 202 Demirhan Ondro NULL 766
86 204 Thornber Kayann 321 NULL
87 209 Linea Poseides 393 NULL
88 210 Thrasynos Mirique NULL 965
89 212 Damecos Zephyrus NULL 391
90 214 Khantal Arlogh 506 NULL
91 216 Oracena Dervala 851 NULL
92 218 Songtorn Uliana NULL 912
93 224 Maros Holdat 936 NULL
94 226 Ragnar Tarmas NULL 693
95 229 Jierdan Elravien 968 NULL
96 232 Wilnor Sedna 963 NULL
97 233 Oma Tounclare NULL 489
98 235 Caliandros Svarog NULL 683
99 236 Shaeroon Ssrith 490 NULL
100 237 Cethrassir Arveene 296 NULL
101 238 Zerdali Halogil NULL 274
102 240 Eandroth Jhaznos 530 NULL
103 241 Tzalice Borgul 634 NULL
104 242 Jefotta Murugesh 347 NULL
105 247 Nelur Daedeline 654 NULL
106 248 Broton Shaartael 370 NULL
107 251 Liandra Cytorak 376 NULL
108 253 Narradel Brysa NULL 967
109 254 Tawana Moana 770 NULL
110 255 Sanjana Farokh NULL 884
111 256 Thorsdottir Artego 704 NULL
112 259 Melia Garcelle 562 NULL
113 262 Roshna Grondyn 305 NULL
114 264 Vikentios Milaine 320 NULL
115 265 Elazar Ruen 280 NULL
116 267 Dulnea Lachere 720 NULL
117 270 Halig Marune NULL 804
118 275 Saugli Balmund 316 NULL
119 276 Zipacna Vantur 948 NULL
120 277 Jacerryl Andarys 443 NULL
121 279 Lynoure Simiris 491 NULL
122 280 Nahele Aloraea 678 NULL
123 283 Calaurea Nimue NULL 875
124 287 Thessalia Roanna NULL 889
125 288 Xhosm Othralen NULL 427
126 289 Cletayne Wolsey 684 NULL
127 292 Thya Audraine 325 NULL
128 294 Molydeus Molonna NULL 540
129 300 Rossano Verovan 597 NULL
130 315 Haelus Firdos 336 NULL
131 316 Zielona Zemloth 549 NULL
132 318 Flameshadow Bramwell 342 NULL
133 324 Cendran Tazadarus 808 NULL
134 325 Melsany Ilunda 984 NULL
135 330 Suron Arlin NULL 513
136 331 Orifiel Getulio NULL 470
137 333 Antek Rolo NULL 438
138 334 Burgrum Gorvon NULL 487
139 338 Vathek Caltha NULL 777
140 341 Anzar Moclyss NULL 405
141 342 Cileera Roham 357 NULL
142 345 Silath Bentan 624 NULL
143 347 Nulathae Minaret 537 NULL
144 349 Brodgar Chelish NULL 762
145 353 Kumar Grianiel 713 NULL
146 354 Angrar Baphyra NULL 584
147 355 Keelia Belarian NULL 860
148 359 Whelm Berronar 840 NULL
149 363 Zilka Zanabeth NULL 882
150 367 Rescha Keyon 572 NULL
151 368 Talindurum Kiath NULL 478
152 371 Darrana Nichoria 886 NULL
153 373 Mehak Ghissa NULL 499
154 374 Nevis Mharcis NULL 639
155 379 Dalis Belmara NULL 620
156 380 Mora Theleb 576 NULL
157 382 Masocorro Seregorm NULL 585
158 383 Serpin Gaedynn 454 NULL
159 384 Delzon Sceona 621 NULL
160 391 Mulia Landira 921 NULL
161 394 Colgomere Nutan 658 NULL
162 397 Landira Sarkai 413 NULL
163 399 Lorent Siccifus 988 NULL
164 403 Kaxazas Nihmedu 878 NULL
165 404 Cendran Tifalius 867 NULL
166 406 Keelia Liron 671 NULL
167 408 Moglas Buleath NULL 444
168 413 Langarlia Nurbis NULL 700
169 415 Genthore Orrent NULL 897
170 419 Tsitra Cynesige 930 NULL
171 420 Ulisa Wronsa 643 NULL
172 426 Diomedes Seran NULL 508
173 429 Besleth Haslima NULL 970
174 431 Newel Dalabrac 863 NULL
175 432 Crespo Gedlee NULL 898
176 435 Arcen Argyth 957 NULL
177 447 Imrathan Mazhar 790 NULL
178 448 Myrymma Kiril NULL 593
179 451 Adamina Isambard 468 NULL
180 452 Artego Kelton NULL 501
181 453 Vodera Josian 559 NULL
182 455 Akkabar Darsson 774 NULL
183 459 Foriana Waldra 539 NULL
184 461 Vantur Iolkos NULL 869
185 463 Tivvian Brightbeard 563 NULL
186 469 Oanna Kaylon 718 NULL
187 471 Kevaara Chanon 991 NULL
188 477 Mittwoch Pellia 792 NULL
189 481 Nomia Qwaila 751 NULL
190 482 Rendell Kerraweth NULL 900
191 486 Zamaran Beazor 841 NULL
192 488 Gorlas Giran 738 NULL
193 490 Ayzle Othralen 891 NULL
194 491 Talus Ahora NULL 588
195 495 Cragus Jacek NULL 525
196 498 Lysirial Genora 690 NULL
197 499 Savak Nekhera NULL 757
198 503 Akkabar Persimius NULL 712
199 504 Tandon Derollan NULL 691
200 508 Meldon Caelum NULL 617
201 514 Yinxner Theophania 615 NULL
202 883 Galaunnis Wirddan 999 NULL
   idMemberMLM Nama IDDownlineA IDDownlineB
1 5 Nefzen Johen NULL 422
2 9 Kuroth Nygon 638 NULL
3 11 Yefim Chanon NULL 434
4 17 Aarlen Darice NULL 415
5 19 Miska Besmal 587 NULL
6 20 Almere Miralul NULL 403
7 22 Vrushali Martek NULL 810
8 24 Berwyn Lisanne 310 NULL
9 29 Tauryon Jicalyn 242 NULL
10 30 Garothrion Shinoras 133 NULL
11 34 Aloufin Dhaivat 871 NULL
12 35 Desh Beramos NULL 761
13 40 Dekeldric Nalek NULL 196
14 42 Mordien Chernin NULL 975
15 44 Narsil Garick 725 NULL
16 46 Zara Hiddukle NULL 727
17 48 Burgell Glafira NULL 300
18 51 Amado Zoreta NULL 618
19 53 Delma Arcas NULL 823
20 54 Vrushali Shakran 893 NULL
21 56 Dagos Kemal 950 NULL
22 60 Xenia Vanendo NULL 378
23 61 Eldath Harsk 728 NULL
24 62 Ritul Haider NULL 333
25 63 Dalsor Olys 111 NULL
26 64 Drelsin Firisara NULL 139
27 68 Varra Kren 420 NULL
28 70 Gagnon Mnoc 453 NULL
29 74 Rhangnoble Tertia 735 NULL
30 76 Brondarin Emmech 412 NULL
31 77 Names Nonnach NULL 926
32 78 Tethema Frebelle NULL 807
33 84 Dareza Gorgrael 527 NULL
34 85 Erla Seritram NULL 234
35 86 Zuri Kadra NULL 486
36 87 Heniel Glenia 294 NULL
37 88 Soulenai Kuldeep NULL 673
38 96 Blaera Eiruvan NULL 134
39 100 Phoe Cibant 799 NULL
40 101 Randhir Sykerylor NULL 401
41 102 Shotherra Ceto NULL 877
42 103 Galia Valos NULL 723
43 105 Kanzaz Kaden NULL 460
44 106 Pokora Adeliza NULL 354
45 108 Fazal Glaicas NULL 189
46 118 Goldenshield Morcane 266 NULL
47 119 Karmandon Kalamos NULL 983
48 124 Deldiira Ulsena 328 NULL
49 126 Ganek Grilion NULL 685
50 127 Umilatha Ushula NULL 722
51 130 Kwera Toros 560 NULL
52 136 Kluver Tesidus NULL 388
53 137 Korothir Sayarath 972 NULL
54 141 Ilmonish Strybele NULL 768
55 142 Alonth Narile NULL 174
56 143 Izanagi Fharl 251 NULL
57 147 Ki'thay Cemetra NULL 575
58 148 Delena Fostengar 442 NULL
59 149 Maucmaugh Adurant NULL 616
60 150 Magnil Denric 532 NULL
61 151 Parlamar Llonwyn 216 NULL
62 152 Delcer Onali NULL 476
63 153 Farhan Finius NULL 475
64 154 Lokasenna Ilmonish NULL 244
65 157 Soren Hephis 176 NULL
66 159 Nollix Berach NULL 811
67 160 Nyask Daetra NULL 221
68 165 Tinuviel Vithal NULL 193
69 169 Akordia Zantus 828 NULL
70 172 Baragu Ebulan NULL 793
71 173 Nerissan Gervacio 932 NULL
72 174 Alya Chanista NULL 256
73 175 Mierest Sanossen NULL 829
74 177 Chalfauna Arachin NULL 504
75 178 Purgali Lusia NULL 409
76 179 Jacenelle Ghemar NULL 831
77 187 Irori Efnisien NULL 928
78 189 Notley Selmak NULL 614
79 190 Canegoth Zelgana 447 NULL
80 193 Naspis Levana NULL 675
81 194 Lesdin Maruk 710 NULL
82 195 Shadelsin Crowmist NULL 531
83 196 Hastaria Sakkrad NULL 881
84 197 Curia Ranabel 598 NULL
85 202 Demirhan Ondro NULL 766
86 204 Thornber Kayann 321 NULL
87 209 Linea Poseides 393 NULL
88 210 Thrasynos Mirique NULL 965
89 212 Damecos Zephyrus NULL 391
90 214 Khantal Arlogh 506 NULL
91 216 Oracena Dervala 851 NULL
92 218 Songtorn Uliana NULL 912
93 224 Maros Holdat 936 NULL
94 226 Ragnar Tarmas NULL 693
95 229 Jierdan Elravien 968 NULL
96 232 Wilnor Sedna 963 NULL
97 233 Oma Tounclare NULL 489
98 235 Caliandros Svarog NULL 683
99 236 Shaeroon Ssrith 490 NULL
100 237 Cethrassir Arveene 296 NULL
101 238 Zerdali Halogil NULL 274
102 240 Eandroth Jhaznos 530 NULL
103 241 Tzalice Borgul 634 NULL
104 242 Jefotta Murugesh 347 NULL
105 247 Nelur Daedeline 654 NULL
106 248 Broton Shaartael 370 NULL
107 251 Liandra Cytorak 376 NULL
108 253 Narradel Brysa NULL 967
109 254 Tawana Moana 770 NULL
110 255 Sanjana Farokh NULL 884
111 256 Thorsdottir Artego 704 NULL
112 259 Melia Garcelle 562 NULL
113 262 Roshna Grondyn 305 NULL
114 264 Vikentios Milaine 320 NULL
115 265 Elazar Ruen 280 NULL
116 267 Dulnea Lachere 720 NULL
117 270 Halig Marune NULL 804
118 275 Saugli Balmund 316 NULL
119 276 Zipacna Vantur 948 NULL
120 277 Jacerryl Andarys 443 NULL
121 279 Lynoure Simiris 491 NULL
122 280 Nahele Aloraea 678 NULL
123 283 Calaurea Nimue NULL 875
124 287 Thessalia Roanna NULL 889
125 288 Xhosm Othralen NULL 427
126 289 Cletayne Wolsey 684 NULL
127 292 Thya Audraine 325 NULL
128 294 Molydeus Molonna NULL 540
129 300 Rossano Verovan 597 NULL
130 315 Haelus Firdos 336 NULL
131 316 Zielona Zemloth 549 NULL
132 318 Flameshadow Bramwell 342 NULL
133 324 Cendran Tazadarus 808 NULL
134 325 Melsany Ilunda 984 NULL
135 330 Suron Arlin NULL 513
136 331 Orifiel Getulio NULL 470
137 333 Antek Rolo NULL 438
138 334 Burgrum Gorvon NULL 487
139 338 Vathek Caltha NULL 777
140 341 Anzar Moclyss NULL 405
141 342 Cileera Roham 357 NULL
142 345 Silath Bentan 624 NULL
143 347 Nulathae Minaret 537 NULL
144 349 Brodgar Chelish NULL 762
145 353 Kumar Grianiel 713 NULL
146 354 Angrar Baphyra NULL 584
147 355 Keelia Belarian NULL 860
148 359 Whelm Berronar 840 NULL
149 363 Zilka Zanabeth NULL 882
150 367 Rescha Keyon 572 NULL
151 368 Talindurum Kiath NULL 478
152 371 Darrana Nichoria 886 NULL
153 373 Mehak Ghissa NULL 499
154 374 Nevis Mharcis NULL 639
155 379 Dalis Belmara NULL 620
156 380 Mora Theleb 576 NULL
157 382 Masocorro Seregorm NULL 585
158 383 Serpin Gaedynn 454 NULL
159 384 Delzon Sceona 621 NULL
160 391 Mulia Landira 921 NULL
161 394 Colgomere Nutan 658 NULL
162 397 Landira Sarkai 413 NULL
163 399 Lorent Siccifus 988 NULL
164 403 Kaxazas Nihmedu 878 NULL
165 404 Cendran Tifalius 867 NULL
166 406 Keelia Liron 671 NULL
167 408 Moglas Buleath NULL 444
168 413 Langarlia Nurbis NULL 700
169 415 Genthore Orrent NULL 897
170 419 Tsitra Cynesige 930 NULL
171 420 Ulisa Wronsa 643 NULL
172 426 Diomedes Seran NULL 508
173 429 Besleth Haslima NULL 970
174 431 Newel Dalabrac 863 NULL
175 432 Crespo Gedlee NULL 898
176 435 Arcen Argyth 957 NULL
177 447 Imrathan Mazhar 790 NULL
178 448 Myrymma Kiril NULL 593
179 451 Adamina Isambard 468 NULL
180 452 Artego Kelton NULL 501
181 453 Vodera Josian 559 NULL
182 455 Akkabar Darsson 774 NULL
183 459 Foriana Waldra 539 NULL
184 461 Vantur Iolkos NULL 869
185 463 Tivvian Brightbeard 563 NULL
186 469 Oanna Kaylon 718 NULL
187 471 Kevaara Chanon 991 NULL
188 477 Mittwoch Pellia 792 NULL
189 481 Nomia Qwaila 751 NULL
190 482 Rendell Kerraweth NULL 900
191 486 Zamaran Beazor 841 NULL
192 488 Gorlas Giran 738 NULL
193 490 Ayzle Othralen 891 NULL
194 491 Talus Ahora NULL 588
195 495 Cragus Jacek NULL 525
196 498 Lysirial Genora 690 NULL
197 499 Savak Nekhera NULL 757
198 503 Akkabar Persimius NULL 712
199 504 Tandon Derollan NULL 691
200 508 Meldon Caelum NULL 617
201 514 Yinxner Theophania 615 NULL
202 883 Galaunnis Wirddan 999 NULL
   idMemberMLM Nama IDDownlineA IDDownlineB
1 883 Galaunnis Wirddan 999 NULL
   idMemberMLM Nama IDDownlineA IDDownlineB
1 0 Khantal Tarithi 65 883
   idMemberMLM Nama IDDownlineA IDDownlineB
1 65 Chanon Xola 66 827
2 827 Droncain Naevan NULL NULL
3 883 Galaunnis Wirddan 999 NULL
   idMemberMLM
1 261
2 46
3 779
4 315
5 169
6 507
7 848
8 836
9 979
10 916
11 813
12 178
13 461
14 633
15 833
16 401
17 919
18 232
19 29
20 278
21 716
22 862
23 865
24 673
25 693
26 444
27 212
28 172
29 66
30 513
31 619
32 126
33 584
34 86
35 55
36 647
37 447
38 476
39 871
40 422
41 230
42 376
43 27
44 568
45 322
46 914
47 579
48 399
49 7
50 983
51 150
52 974
53 966
54 602
55 496
56 336
57 1000
58 900
59 954
60 21
61 628
62 216
63 757
64 502
65 479
66 373
67 863
68 565
69 419
70 439
71 674
72 682
73 588
74 290
75 142
76 503
77 234
78 706
79 65
80 660
81 265
82 560
83 483
84 254
85 500
86 116
87 826
88 308
89 915
90 437
91 53
92 712
93 451
94 282
95 858
96 420
97 56
98 471
99 663
100 772
101 16
102 600
103 102
104 400
105 388
106 643
107 686
108 494
109 618
110 921
111 967
112 77
113 810
114 518
115 123
116 664
117 652
118 446
119 246
120 120
121 237
122 406
123 469
124 575
125 609
126 715
127 535
128 727
129 798
130 206
131 386
132 692
133 71
134 478
135 601
136 183
137 475
138 784
139 569
140 283
141 114
142 20
143 369
144 655
145 698
146 243
   idMemberMLM Nama IDDownlineA IDDownlineB
1 400 Daeron Ryld 552 764
2 261 Pontelis Gymox 288 859
3 500 Gajanan Delos 629 974
4 220 Brackley Kaushal 951 817
5 93 Brightblade Gilacio 95 349
6 303 Nitrilla Sephrio 594 920
7 497 Zaghnal Avicenna 553 589
8 456 Derestine Norinum 750 772
9 476 Blesilda Besklen 659 568
10 418 Dondos Trueblade 451 452
11 302 Marayn Comnall 695 426
12 284 Hara Devadarshan 973 465
13 37 Zelus Telnar 82 902
14 433 Sariandi Laduni 824 745
15 0 Khantal Tarithi 65 883
16 146 Kalzir Nebulon 533 596
17 308 Vashay Oku 473 547
18 438 Herrick Faxon 488 906
19 3 Tawana Edelray 998 503
20 3 Tawana Edelray 998 503
21 393 Haelus Meilum 986 471
22 123 Nurhaisa Lotan 873 551
23 476 Blesilda Besklen 659 568
24 59 Kharkon Marzikoth 392 377
25 188 Rathdaen Hylan 719 852
26 475 Kohl Norval 771 649
27 378 Sedris Anatolia 632 571
28 418 Dondos Trueblade 451 452
29 243 Kevalben Artha 418 746
30 437 Skalanx Pavana 459 780
31 301 Duklos Yishana 386 782
32 246 Hallomen Oberon 500 990
33 483 Moges Hazlik 743 940
34 123 Nurhaisa Lotan 873 551
35 104 Isoke Cinerxes 424 880
36 376 Edolia Abria 679 747
37 13 Kaylina Darvam 440 160
38 93 Brightblade Gilacio 95 349
39 336 Vashti Athchos 517 548
40 417 Othrantar Farida 787 510
41 390 Vimala Luremus 915 682
42 16 Liandra Kheless 340 365
43 21 Radisson Rovilla 760 397
44 55 Saluster Alessandra 306 619
45 80 Kedron Dania 896 992
46 502 Malgreant Rulgin 847 864
47 465 Sinnatha Baeron 916 688
48 21 Radisson Rovilla 760 397
49 258 Howes Clithe 535 297
50 497 Zaghnal Avicenna 553 589
51 258 Howes Clithe 535 297
52 496 Tace Borgul 518 694
53 335 Zolline Keflin 865 923
54 65 Chanon Xola 66 827
55 427 Jephson Delek 798 843
56 343 Golthain Galina 601 952
57 206 Girkar Idania 564 797
58 439 Vallyn Narlen 448 705
59 79 Jochebed Torbett 557 914
60 361 Sorsha Laera 477 423
61 400 Daeron Ryld 552 764
62 123 Nurhaisa Lotan 873 551
63 230 Ramnath Drachys 544 268
64 386 Dathan Pajon 844 644
65 487 Qipley Blanton 610 611
66 245 Cezria Emishar 303 765
67 200 Dymia Darad 561 250
68 6 Ratana Dukhar 903 263
69 66 Fintira Imladris 934 318
70 446 Virago Nelos 981 855
71 273 Mysia Zoblink 672 545
72 203 Memmess Moughal 324 956
73 208 Karamvir Leir 247 794
74 32 Druxus Naxos 502 554
75 243 Kevalben Artha 418 746
76 27 Ghorus Shanived 319 175
77 332 Taerl Catessa 627 721
78 278 Nevis Moughal 613 702
79 230 Ramnath Drachys 544 268
80 296 Thirza Florian 781 308
81 308 Vashay Oku 473 547
82 494 Aldeth Thiandra 945 715
83 274 Shotheri Lashela 569 980
84 71 Runae Delma 431 541
85 234 Bjornin Palenix 265 822
86 376 Edolia Abria 679 747
87 107 Kendrick Nular 756 259
88 98 Xyomara Dhalmass 441 942
89 323 Zelgana Charasel 960 925
90 7 Tesidus Keeta 995 334
91 476 Blesilda Besklen 659 568
92 221 Gritha Askam 858 462
93 462 Zahra Gevork 498 978
94 120 Estirdalin Shimmaryn 791 910
95 257 Garano Malnangar 653 381
96 192 Senath Goqua 866 262
97 128 Isztea Golya 661 227
98 41 Beramedes Della 577 783
99 284 Hara Devadarshan 973 465
100 472 Famal Urunthil 802 556
101 321 Arkhosia Norvella 656 816
102 261 Pontelis Gymox 288 859
103 206 Girkar Idania 564 797
104 505 Thersos Mulia 876 749
105 71 Runae Delma 431 541
106 168 Lemminkaen Etanne 330 483
107 71 Runae Delma 431 541
108 303 Nitrilla Sephrio 594 920
109 208 Karamvir Leir 247 794
110 198 Aerad Angelar 848 642
111 346 Thamin Allister 528 467
112 496 Tace Borgul 518 694
113 18 Jayine Kelrath 670 146
114 500 Gajanan Delos 629 974
115 116 Delja Vitonni 167 246
116 357 Gerrit Lasha 432 699
117 246 Hallomen Oberon 500 990
118 296 Thirza Florian 781 308
119 207 Vergis Correg 311 788
120 188 Rathdaen Hylan 719 852
121 311 Haniya Yavanna 676 590
122 492 Savagius Chania 753 971
123 117 Orizon Lugena 730 758
124 243 Kevalben Artha 418 746
125 500 Gajanan Delos 629 974
126 45 Dhulark Seraphiel 628 223
127 81 Gandolar Arthegal 660 692
128 164 Kasbeel Magnimar 655 664
129 446 Virago Nelos 981 855
130 388 Xondual Rency 958 868
131 476 Blesilda Besklen 659 568
132 183 Kylos Sarkai 359 352
133 261 Pontelis Gymox 288 859
134 164 Kasbeel Magnimar 655 664
135 311 Haniya Yavanna 676 590
136 244 Darsis Rayek 507 853
137 446 Virago Nelos 981 855
138 285 Rupin Tarvin 964 993
139 489 Saugli Jamala 803 909
140 114 Kemena Roubik 270 784
141 444 Muhar Atani 806 997
142 322 Gilada Haslima 360 497
143 343 Golthain Galina 601 952
144 104 Isoke Cinerxes 424 880
145 478 Merynda Tariel 767 689
146 225 Herise Gumesindo 295 680
147 388 Xondual Rency 958 868
148 185 Markos Ardella 474 273
149 184 Norzalhk Masrin 734 709
150 198 Aerad Angelar 848 642
151 183 Kylos Sarkai 359 352
152 2 Rona Seran 786 949
153 438 Herrick Faxon 488 906
154 13 Kaylina Darvam 440 160
155 282 Winesa Daljeet 317 708
156 423 Akhir Dhalmass 748 731
157 500 Gajanan Delos 629 974
158 180 Urulan Farica 714 669
159 351 Veeresh Daksha 479 901
160 222 Ophala Mirella 293 813
161 234 Bjornin Palenix 265 822
162 15 Pasiphae Ofaniel 156 375
163 1 Baleth Kyron 739 899
164 378 Sedris Anatolia 632 571
165 28 Mariva Zagya 304 313
166 332 Taerl Catessa 627 721
167 308 Vashay Oku 473 547
168 439 Vallyn Narlen 448 705
169 326 Brilmara Zielona 703 390
170 109 Severin Sharanda 464 429
171 138 Chione Clagius 184 635
172 386 Dathan Pajon 844 644
173 505 Thersos Mulia 876 749
174 213 Autorian Raslam 257 372
175 395 Hefiz Gowron 754 776
176 114 Kemena Roubik 270 784
177 217 Zozzul Malenti 937 837
178 444 Muhar Atani 806 997
179 107 Kendrick Nular 756 259
180 59 Kharkon Marzikoth 392 377
181 502 Malgreant Rulgin 847 864
182 444 Muhar Atani 806 997
183 310 Ferol Odrovir 943 931
184 483 Moges Hazlik 743 940
185 27 Ghorus Shanived 319 175
186 191 Volian Eliodoro 716 933
187 414 Khendar Maruk 842 785
188 206 Girkar Idania 564 797
189 72 Acamus Angelar 686 834
190 298 Kinthar Calvert 809 600
191 437 Skalanx Pavana 459 780
192 336 Vashti Athchos 517 548
193 389 Veth Arfox 647 466
194 398 Tiaret Clagius 522 740
195 183 Kylos Sarkai 359 352
196 27 Ghorus Shanived 319 175
197 366 Mardocles Dorisa 457 911
198 400 Daeron Ryld 552 764
199 474 Ghothmarn Laertes 856 805
200 7 Tesidus Keeta 995 334
201 467 Velonar Yorala 759 516
202 437 Skalanx Pavana 459 780
203 466 Qoriana Aszrad 609 994
204 322 Gilada Haslima 360 497
205 144 Qara Mokagkt 148 348
206 400 Daeron Ryld 552 764
207 348 Rajendra Tlana 515 736
208 138 Chione Clagius 184 635
209 55 Saluster Alessandra 306 619
210 336 Vashti Athchos 517 548
211 186 Idaeus Nollix 796 677
212 456 Derestine Norinum 750 772
213 8 Ryltar Qyaria 637 339
214 16 Liandra Kheless 340 365
215 472 Famal Urunthil 802 556
216 116 Delja Vitonni 167 246
217 249 Rovana Phane 935 961
218 192 Senath Goqua 866 262
219 120 Estirdalin Shimmaryn 791 910
220 27 Ghorus Shanived 319 175
221 246 Hallomen Oberon 500 990
222 502 Malgreant Rulgin 847 864
223 440 Foriana Octovene 830 606
224 478 Merynda Tariel 767 689
225 50 Nimicri Cailynn 155 773
226 21 Radisson Rovilla 760 397
227 66 Fintira Imladris 934 318
228 57 Wileen Meronia 102 523
229 478 Merynda Tariel 767 689
230 407 Petrila Keoki 946 732
231 183 Kylos Sarkai 359 352
232 128 Isztea Golya 661 227
233 207 Vergis Correg 311 788
234 273 Mysia Zoblink 672 545
235 234 Bjornin Palenix 265 822
236 327 Zuwarah Lisretha 329 985
237 428 Caliandros Failona 982 687
238 92 Halevi Hesturiel 99 458
239 282 Winesa Daljeet 317 708
240 470 Morvik Lenaia 905 580
241 230 Ramnath Drachys 544 268
242 421 Florian Hertris 592 698
243 396 Lothalia Sariah 566 402
244 278 Nevis Moughal 613 702
245 322 Gilada Haslima 360 497
246 211 Koron Nakar 586 924
247 36 Vonshay Urvi 254 976
248 308 Vashay Oku 473 547
249 479 Hatiphas Dulonar 795 482
250 39 Cataria Jonsa 398 622
251 414 Khendar Maruk 842 785
252 80 Kedron Dania 896 992
253 494 Aldeth Thiandra 945 715
254 282 Winesa Daljeet 317 708
255 183 Kylos Sarkai 359 352
256 478 Merynda Tariel 767 689
257 386 Dathan Pajon 844 644
258 7 Tesidus Keeta 995 334
259 98 Xyomara Dhalmass 441 942
260 467 Velonar Yorala 759 516
261 55 Saluster Alessandra 306 619
262 411 Alurius Mirt 414 801
263 483 Moges Hazlik 743 940
264 133 Phova Zemser 192 581
265 1 Baleth Kyron 739 899
266 170 Chalfauna Rajni 285 944
267 65 Chanon Xola 66 827
268 446 Virago Nelos 981 855
269 199 Korr Preawyn 888 979
270 132 Garridan Sidonia 417 800
271 506 Celistian Maralah 832 681
272 327 Zuwarah Lisretha 329 985
273 79 Jochebed Torbett 557 914
274 16 Liandra Kheless 340 365
275 117 Orizon Lugena 730 758
276 139 Jalek Kaelian 778 879
277 487 Qipley Blanton 610 611
278 123 Nurhaisa Lotan 873 551
279 123 Nurhaisa Lotan 873 551
280 335 Zolline Keflin 865 923
281 274 Shotheri Lashela 569 980
282 2 Rona Seran 786 949
283 393 Haelus Meilum 986 471
284 485 Melek Nalebranc 887 509
285 424 Kaleen Amra 752 646
286 263 Deason Willona 612 947
287 361 Sorsha Laera 477 423
288 201 Randerford Hamidreza 996 789
289 496 Tace Borgul 518 694
290 245 Cezria Emishar 303 765
291 8 Ryltar Qyaria 637 339
292 376 Edolia Abria 679 747
293 122 Meir Desalen 202 341
294 97 Faline Ananda 480 779
295 465 Sinnatha Baeron 916 688
296 430 Gaussra Xanon 835 838
297 390 Vimala Luremus 915 682
298 31 Jesanta Rivi 492 651
299 47 Daramos Cenen 149 959
300 120 Estirdalin Shimmaryn 791 910
301 312 Cashgaraal Fennon 520 977
302 158 Lisette Grimlight 607 583
303 45 Dhulark Seraphiel 628 223
304 422 Halldorr Jhuma 895 812
305 67 Kezaf Shargam 153 894
306 381 Xzar Shari 602 519
307 278 Nevis Moughal 613 702
308 71 Runae Delma 431 541
309 475 Kohl Norval 771 649
310 494 Aldeth Thiandra 945 715
311 350 Thallonia Nhagruul 364 631
312 500 Gajanan Delos 629 974
313 186 Idaeus Nollix 796 677
314 425 Reshana Mirt 450 578
315 402 Pandrasus Thessaloni 495 818
316 388 Xondual Rency 958 868
317 386 Dathan Pajon 844 644
318 375 Nulathae Valadiun 630 922
319 116 Delja Vitonni 167 246
320 230 Ramnath Drachys 544 268
321 443 Tobit Merredin 665 908
322 239 Zalar Taran 521 536
323 440 Foriana Octovene 830 606
324 422 Halldorr Jhuma 895 812
325 422 Halldorr Jhuma 895 812
326 23 Imia Poela 54 573
327 41 Beramedes Della 577 783
328 475 Kohl Norval 771 649
329 83 Maenala Intier 668 272
330 184 Norzalhk Masrin 734 709
331 297 Shaldrissa Kulenov 907 717
332 479 Hatiphas Dulonar 795 482
333 424 Kaleen Amra 752 646
334 272 Riolona Kulanor 411 987
335 351 Veeresh Daksha 479 901
336 234 Bjornin Palenix 265 822
337 442 Ginitiis Kemena 839 707
338 439 Vallyn Narlen 448 705
339 114 Kemena Roubik 270 784
340 306 Maldirk Lentheus 953 815
341 25 Silonar Lixato 368 927
342 234 Bjornin Palenix 265 822
343 430 Gaussra Xanon 835 838
344 479 Hatiphas Dulonar 795 482
345 246 Hallomen Oberon 500 990
346 389 Veth Arfox 647 466
347 66 Fintira Imladris 934 318
348 357 Gerrit Lasha 432 699
349 65 Chanon Xola 66 827
350 26 Mera Selenia 214 733
351 346 Thamin Allister 528 467
352 38 Melek Demtra 962 264
353 14 Klynkrith Aegon 861 72
354 171 Catreus Releth 742 542
   Nilai Transaksi
1 283151,0000
...
   idSurvei x y kebersihan idSurvei x y kebersihan
1 1 -145 -29 3 2 -264 916 5
2 1 -145 -29 3 3 967 25 0
3 2 -264 916 5 3 967 25 0
4 1 -145 -29 3 4 -915 186 2
5 2 -264 916 5 4 -915 186 2
6 3 967 25 0 4 -915 186 2
7 1 -145 -29 3 5 265 860 3
8 2 -264 916 5 5 265 860 3
9 3 967 25 0 5 265 860 3
10 4 -915 186 2 5 265 860 3
11 1 -145 -29 3 6 -28 -215 0
12 2 -264 916 5 6 -28 -215 0
13 3 967 25 0 6 -28 -215 0
14 4 -915 186 2 6 -28 -215 0
15 5 265 860 3 6 -28 -215 0
16 1 -145 -29 3 7 -381 505 5
17 2 -264 916 5 7 -381 505 5
18 3 967 25 0 7 -381 505 5
19 4 -915 186 2 7 -381 505 5
20 5 265 860 3 7 -381 505 5
21 6 -28 -215 0 7 -381 505 5
22 1 -145 -29 3 8 -377 898 4
23 2 -264 916 5 8 -377 898 4
24 3 967 25 0 8 -377 898 4
25 4 -915 186 2 8 -377 898 4
26 5 265 860 3 8 -377 898 4
27 6 -28 -215 0 8 -377 898 4
28 7 -381 505 5 8 -377 898 4
29 1 -145 -29 3 9 -638 110 4
30 2 -264 916 5 9 -638 110 4
31 3 967 25 0 9 -638 110 4
32 4 -915 186 2 9 -638 110 4
33 5 265 860 3 9 -638 110 4
34 6 -28 -215 0 9 -638 110 4
35 7 -381 505 5 9 -638 110 4
36 8 -377 898 4 9 -638 110 4
37 1 -145 -29 3 10 -303 279 4
38 2 -264 916 5 10 -303 279 4
39 3 967 25 0 10 -303 279 4
40 4 -915 186 2 10 -303 279 4
41 5 265 860 3 10 -303 279 4
42 6 -28 -215 0 10 -303 279 4
43 7 -381 505 5 10 -303 279 4
44 8 -377 898 4 10 -303 279 4
45 9 -638 110 4 10 -303 279 4
46 1 -145 -29 3 11 341 -790 4
47 2 -264 916 5 11 341 -790 4
48 3 967 25 0 11 341 -790 4
49 4 -915 186 2 11 341 -790 4
50 5 265 860 3 11 341 -790 4
51 6 -28 -215 0 11 341 -790 4
52 7 -381 505 5 11 341 -790 4
53 8 -377 898 4 11 341 -790 4
54 9 -638 110 4 11 341 -790 4
55 10 -303 279 4 11 341 -790 4
56 1 -145 -29 3 12 853 -955 4
57 2 -264 916 5 12 853 -955 4
58 3 967 25 0 12 853 -955 4
59 4 -915 186 2 12 853 -955 4
60 5 265 860 3 12 853 -955 4
61 6 -28 -215 0 12 853 -955 4
62 7 -381 505 5 12 853 -955 4
63 8 -377 898 4 12 853 -955 4
64 9 -638 110 4 12 853 -955 4
65 10 -303 279 4 12 853 -955 4
66 11 341 -790 4 12 853 -955 4
67 1 -145 -29 3 13 -904 -207 5
68 2 -264 916 5 13 -904 -207 5
69 3 967 25 0 13 -904 -207 5
70 4 -915 186 2 13 -904 -207 5
71 5 265 860 3 13 -904 -207 5
72 6 -28 -215 0 13 -904 -207 5
73 7 -381 505 5 13 -904 -207 5
74 8 -377 898 4 13 -904 -207 5
75 9 -638 110 4 13 -904 -207 5
76 10 -303 279 4 13 -904 -207 5
77 11 341 -790 4 13 -904 -207 5
78 12 853 -955 4 13 -904 -207 5
79 1 -145 -29 3 14 992 900 0
80 2 -264 916 5 14 992 900 0
81 3 967 25 0 14 992 900 0
82 4 -915 186 2 14 992 900 0
83 5 265 860 3 14 992 900 0
84 6 -28 -215 0 14 992 900 0
85 7 -381 505 5 14 992 900 0
86 8 -377 898 4 14 992 900 0
87 9 -638 110 4 14 992 900 0
88 10 -303 279 4 14 992 900 0
89 11 341 -790 4 14 992 900 0
90 12 853 -955 4 14 992 900 0
91 13 -904 -207 5 14 992 900 0
92 1 -145 -29 3 15 222 -825 0
93 2 -264 916 5 15 222 -825 0
94 3 967 25 0 15 222 -825 0
95 4 -915 186 2 15 222 -825 0
96 5 265 860 3 15 222 -825 0
97 6 -28 -215 0 15 222 -825 0
98 7 -381 505 5 15 222 -825 0
99 8 -377 898 4 15 222 -825 0
100 9 -638 110 4 15 222 -825 0
101 10 -303 279 4 15 222 -825 0
102 11 341 -790 4 15 222 -825 0
103 12 853 -955 4 15 222 -825 0
104 13 -904 -207 5 15 222 -825 0
105 14 992 900 0 15 222 -825 0
106 1 -145 -29 3 16 -663 -997 3
107 2 -264 916 5 16 -663 -997 3
108 3 967 25 0 16 -663 -997 3
109 4 -915 186 2 16 -663 -997 3
110 5 265 860 3 16 -663 -997 3
111 6 -28 -215 0 16 -663 -997 3
112 7 -381 505 5 16 -663 -997 3
113 8 -377 898 4 16 -663 -997 3
114 9 -638 110 4 16 -663 -997 3
115 10 -303 279 4 16 -663 -997 3
116 11 341 -790 4 16 -663 -997 3
117 12 853 -955 4 16 -663 -997 3
118 13 -904 -207 5 16 -663 -997 3
119 14 992 900 0 16 -663 -997 3
120 15 222 -825 0 16 -663 -997 3
121 1 -145 -29 3 17 635 -557 3
122 2 -264 916 5 17 635 -557 3
123 3 967 25 0 17 635 -557 3
124 4 -915 186 2 17 635 -557 3
125 5 265 860 3 17 635 -557 3
126 6 -28 -215 0 17 635 -557 3
127 7 -381 505 5 17 635 -557 3
128 8 -377 898 4 17 635 -557 3
129 9 -638 110 4 17 635 -557 3
130 10 -303 279 4 17 635 -557 3
131 11 341 -790 4 17 635 -557 3
132 12 853 -955 4 17 635 -557 3
133 13 -904 -207 5 17 635 -557 3
134 14 992 900 0 17 635 -557 3
135 15 222 -825 0 17 635 -557 3
136 16 -663 -997 3 17 635 -557 3
137 1 -145 -29 3 18 -489 -404 5
138 2 -264 916 5 18 -489 -404 5
139 3 967 25 0 18 -489 -404 5
140 4 -915 186 2 18 -489 -404 5
141 5 265 860 3 18 -489 -404 5
142 6 -28 -215 0 18 -489 -404 5
143 7 -381 505 5 18 -489 -404 5
144 8 -377 898 4 18 -489 -404 5
145 9 -638 110 4 18 -489 -404 5
146 10 -303 279 4 18 -489 -404 5
147 11 341 -790 4 18 -489 -404 5
148 12 853 -955 4 18 -489 -404 5
149 13 -904 -207 5 18 -489 -404 5
150 14 992 900 0 18 -489 -404 5
151 15 222 -825 0 18 -489 -404 5
152 16 -663 -997 3 18 -489 -404 5
153 17 635 -557 3 18 -489 -404 5
154 1 -145 -29 3 19 -324 -289 1
155 2 -264 916 5 19 -324 -289 1
156 3 967 25 0 19 -324 -289 1
157 4 -915 186 2 19 -324 -289 1
158 5 265 860 3 19 -324 -289 1
159 6 -28 -215 0 19 -324 -289 1
160 7 -381 505 5 19 -324 -289 1
161 8 -377 898 4 19 -324 -289 1
162 9 -638 110 4 19 -324 -289 1
163 10 -303 279 4 19 -324 -289 1
164 11 341 -790 4 19 -324 -289 1
165 12 853 -955 4 19 -324 -289 1
166 13 -904 -207 5 19 -324 -289 1
167 14 992 900 0 19 -324 -289 1
168 15 222 -825 0 19 -324 -289 1
169 16 -663 -997 3 19 -324 -289 1
170 17 635 -557 3 19 -324 -289 1
171 18 -489 -404 5 19 -324 -289 1
172 1 -145 -29 3 20 -502 432 3
173 2 -264 916 5 20 -502 432 3
174 3 967 25 0 20 -502 432 3
175 4 -915 186 2 20 -502 432 3
176 5 265 860 3 20 -502 432 3
177 6 -28 -215 0 20 -502 432 3
178 7 -381 505 5 20 -502 432 3
179 8 -377 898 4 20 -502 432 3
180 9 -638 110 4 20 -502 432 3
181 10 -303 279 4 20 -502 432 3
182 11 341 -790 4 20 -502 432 3
183 12 853 -955 4 20 -502 432 3
184 13 -904 -207 5 20 -502 432 3
185 14 992 900 0 20 -502 432 3
186 15 222 -825 0 20 -502 432 3
187 16 -663 -997 3 20 -502 432 3
188 17 635 -557 3 20 -502 432 3
189 18 -489 -404 5 20 -502 432 3
190 19 -324 -289 1 20 -502 432 3
191 1 -145 -29 3 21 -642 79 2
192 2 -264 916 5 21 -642 79 2
193 3 967 25 0 21 -642 79 2
194 4 -915 186 2 21 -642 79 2
195 5 265 860 3 21 -642 79 2
196 6 -28 -215 0 21 -642 79 2
197 7 -381 505 5 21 -642 79 2
198 8 -377 898 4 21 -642 79 2
199 9 -638 110 4 21 -642 79 2
200 10 -303 279 4 21 -642 79 2
201 11 341 -790 4 21 -642 79 2
202 12 853 -955 4 21 -642 79 2
203 13 -904 -207 5 21 -642 79 2
204 14 992 900 0 21 -642 79 2
205 15 222 -825 0 21 -642 79 2
206 16 -663 -997 3 21 -642 79 2
207 17 635 -557 3 21 -642 79 2
208 18 -489 -404 5 21 -642 79 2
209 19 -324 -289 1 21 -642 79 2
210 20 -502 432 3 21 -642 79 2
211 1 -145 -29 3 22 210 961 0
212 2 -264 916 5 22 210 961 0
213 3 967 25 0 22 210 961 0
214 4 -915 186 2 22 210 961 0
215 5 265 860 3 22 210 961 0
216 6 -28 -215 0 22 210 961 0
217 7 -381 505 5 22 210 961 0
218 8 -377 898 4 22 210 961 0
219 9 -638 110 4 22 210 961 0
220 10 -303 279 4 22 210 961 0
221 11 341 -790 4 22 210 961 0
222 12 853 -955 4 22 210 961 0
223 13 -904 -207 5 22 210 961 0
224 14 992 900 0 22 210 961 0
225 15 222 -825 0 22 210 961 0
226 16 -663 -997 3 22 210 961 0
227 17 635 -557 3 22 210 961 0
228 18 -489 -404 5 22 210 961 0
229 19 -324 -289 1 22 210 961 0
230 20 -502 432 3 22 210 961 0
231 21 -642 79 2 22 210 961 0
232 1 -145 -29 3 23 -156 237 4
233 2 -264 916 5 23 -156 237 4
234 3 967 25 0 23 -156 237 4
235 4 -915 186 2 23 -156 237 4
236 5 265 860 3 23 -156 237 4
237 6 -28 -215 0 23 -156 237 4
238 7 -381 505 5 23 -156 237 4
239 8 -377 898 4 23 -156 237 4
240 9 -638 110 4 23 -156 237 4
241 10 -303 279 4 23 -156 237 4
242 11 341 -790 4 23 -156 237 4
243 12 853 -955 4 23 -156 237 4
244 13 -904 -207 5 23 -156 237 4
245 14 992 900 0 23 -156 237 4
246 15 222 -825 0 23 -156 237 4
247 16 -663 -997 3 23 -156 237 4
248 17 635 -557 3 23 -156 237 4
249 18 -489 -404 5 23 -156 237 4
250 19 -324 -289 1 23 -156 237 4
251 20 -502 432 3 23 -156 237 4
252 21 -642 79 2 23 -156 237 4
253 22 210 961 0 23 -156 237 4
254 1 -145 -29 3 24 -990 -858 2
255 2 -264 916 5 24 -990 -858 2
256 3 967 25 0 24 -990 -858 2
257 4 -915 186 2 24 -990 -858 2
258 5 265 860 3 24 -990 -858 2
259 6 -28 -215 0 24 -990 -858 2
260 7 -381 505 5 24 -990 -858 2
261 8 -377 898 4 24 -990 -858 2
262 9 -638 110 4 24 -990 -858 2
263 10 -303 279 4 24 -990 -858 2
264 11 341 -790 4 24 -990 -858 2
265 12 853 -955 4 24 -990 -858 2
266 13 -904 -207 5 24 -990 -858 2
267 14 992 900 0 24 -990 -858 2
268 15 222 -825 0 24 -990 -858 2
269 16 -663 -997 3 24 -990 -858 2
270 17 635 -557 3 24 -990 -858 2
271 18 -489 -404 5 24 -990 -858 2
272 19 -324 -289 1 24 -990 -858 2
273 20 -502 432 3 24 -990 -858 2
274 21 -642 79 2 24 -990 -858 2
275 22 210 961 0 24 -990 -858 2
276 23 -156 237 4 24 -990 -858 2
277 1 -145 -29 3 25 -778 -393 2
278 2 -264 916 5 25 -778 -393 2
279 3 967 25 0 25 -778 -393 2
280 4 -915 186 2 25 -778 -393 2
281 5 265 860 3 25 -778 -393 2
282 6 -28 -215 0 25 -778 -393 2
283 7 -381 505 5 25 -778 -393 2
284 8 -377 898 4 25 -778 -393 2
285 9 -638 110 4 25 -778 -393 2
286 10 -303 279 4 25 -778 -393 2
287 11 341 -790 4 25 -778 -393 2
288 12 853 -955 4 25 -778 -393 2
289 13 -904 -207 5 25 -778 -393 2
290 14 992 900 0 25 -778 -393 2
291 15 222 -825 0 25 -778 -393 2
292 16 -663 -997 3 25 -778 -393 2
293 17 635 -557 3 25 -778 -393 2
294 18 -489 -404 5 25 -778 -393 2
295 19 -324 -289 1 25 -778 -393 2
296 20 -502 432 3 25 -778 -393 2
297 21 -642 79 2 25 -778 -393 2
298 22 210 961 0 25 -778 -393 2
299 23 -156 237 4 25 -778 -393 2
300 24 -990 -858 2 25 -778 -393 2
301 1 -145 -29 3 26 227 72 1
302 2 -264 916 5 26 227 72 1
303 3 967 25 0 26 227 72 1
304 4 -915 186 2 26 227 72 1
305 5 265 860 3 26 227 72 1
306 6 -28 -215 0 26 227 72 1
307 7 -381 505 5 26 227 72 1
308 8 -377 898 4 26 227 72 1
309 9 -638 110 4 26 227 72 1
310 10 -303 279 4 26 227 72 1
311 11 341 -790 4 26 227 72 1
312 12 853 -955 4 26 227 72 1
313 13 -904 -207 5 26 227 72 1
314 14 992 900 0 26 227 72 1
315 15 222 -825 0 26 227 72 1
316 16 -663 -997 3 26 227 72 1
317 17 635 -557 3 26 227 72 1
318 18 -489 -404 5 26 227 72 1
319 19 -324 -289 1 26 227 72 1
320 20 -502 432 3 26 227 72 1
321 21 -642 79 2 26 227 72 1
322 22 210 961 0 26 227 72 1
323 23 -156 237 4 26 227 72 1
324 24 -990 -858 2 26 227 72 1
325 25 -778 -393 2 26 227 72 1
326 1 -145 -29 3 27 424 -172 2
327 2 -264 916 5 27 424 -172 2
328 3 967 25 0 27 424 -172 2
329 4 -915 186 2 27 424 -172 2
330 5 265 860 3 27 424 -172 2
331 6 -28 -215 0 27 424 -172 2
332 7 -381 505 5 27 424 -172 2
333 8 -377 898 4 27 424 -172 2
334 9 -638 110 4 27 424 -172 2
335 10 -303 279 4 27 424 -172 2
336 11 341 -790 4 27 424 -172 2
337 12 853 -955 4 27 424 -172 2
338 13 -904 -207 5 27 424 -172 2
339 14 992 900 0 27 424 -172 2
340 15 222 -825 0 27 424 -172 2
341 16 -663 -997 3 27 424 -172 2
342 17 635 -557 3 27 424 -172 2
343 18 -489 -404 5 27 424 -172 2
344 19 -324 -289 1 27 424 -172 2
345 20 -502 432 3 27 424 -172 2
346 21 -642 79 2 27 424 -172 2
347 22 210 961 0 27 424 -172 2
348 23 -156 237 4 27 424 -172 2
349 24 -990 -858 2 27 424 -172 2
350 25 -778 -393 2 27 424 -172 2
351 26 227 72 1 27 424 -172 2
352 1 -145 -29 3 28 499 -979 4
353 2 -264 916 5 28 499 -979 4
354 3 967 25 0 28 499 -979 4
355 4 -915 186 2 28 499 -979 4
356 5 265 860 3 28 499 -979 4
357 6 -28 -215 0 28 499 -979 4
358 7 -381 505 5 28 499 -979 4
359 8 -377 898 4 28 499 -979 4
360 9 -638 110 4 28 499 -979 4
361 10 -303 279 4 28 499 -979 4
362 11 341 -790 4 28 499 -979 4
363 12 853 -955 4 28 499 -979 4
364 13 -904 -207 5 28 499 -979 4
365 14 992 900 0 28 499 -979 4
366 15 222 -825 0 28 499 -979 4
367 16 -663 -997 3 28 499 -979 4
368 17 635 -557 3 28 499 -979 4
369 18 -489 -404 5 28 499 -979 4
370 19 -324 -289 1 28 499 -979 4
371 20 -502 432 3 28 499 -979 4
372 21 -642 79 2 28 499 -979 4
373 22 210 961 0 28 499 -979 4
374 23 -156 237 4 28 499 -979 4
375 24 -990 -858 2 28 499 -979 4
376 25 -778 -393 2 28 499 -979 4
377 26 227 72 1 28 499 -979 4
378 27 424 -172 2 28 499 -979 4
379 1 -145 -29 3 29 698 -460 2
380 2 -264 916 5 29 698 -460 2
381 3 967 25 0 29 698 -460 2
382 4 -915 186 2 29 698 -460 2
383 5 265 860 3 29 698 -460 2
384 6 -28 -215 0 29 698 -460 2
385 7 -381 505 5 29 698 -460 2
386 8 -377 898 4 29 698 -460 2
387 9 -638 110 4 29 698 -460 2
388 10 -303 279 4 29 698 -460 2
389 11 341 -790 4 29 698 -460 2
390 12 853 -955 4 29 698 -460 2
391 13 -904 -207 5 29 698 -460 2
392 14 992 900 0 29 698 -460 2
393 15 222 -825 0 29 698 -460 2
394 16 -663 -997 3 29 698 -460 2
395 17 635 -557 3 29 698 -460 2
396 18 -489 -404 5 29 698 -460 2
397 19 -324 -289 1 29 698 -460 2
398 20 -502 432 3 29 698 -460 2
399 21 -642 79 2 29 698 -460 2
400 22 210 961 0 29 698 -460 2
401 23 -156 237 4 29 698 -460 2
402 24 -990 -858 2 29 698 -460 2
403 25 -778 -393 2 29 698 -460 2
404 26 227 72 1 29 698 -460 2
405 27 424 -172 2 29 698 -460 2
406 28 499 -979 4 29 698 -460 2
407 1 -145 -29 3 30 176 841 1
408 2 -264 916 5 30 176 841 1
409 3 967 25 0 30 176 841 1
410 4 -915 186 2 30 176 841 1
411 5 265 860 3 30 176 841 1
412 6 -28 -215 0 30 176 841 1
413 7 -381 505 5 30 176 841 1
414 8 -377 898 4 30 176 841 1
415 9 -638 110 4 30 176 841 1
416 10 -303 279 4 30 176 841 1
417 11 341 -790 4 30 176 841 1
418 12 853 -955 4 30 176 841 1
419 13 -904 -207 5 30 176 841 1
420 14 992 900 0 30 176 841 1
421 15 222 -825 0 30 176 841 1
422 16 -663 -997 3 30 176 841 1
423 17 635 -557 3 30 176 841 1
424 18 -489 -404 5 30 176 841 1
425 19 -324 -289 1 30 176 841 1
426 20 -502 432 3 30 176 841 1
427 21 -642 79 2 30 176 841 1
428 22 210 961 0 30 176 841 1
429 23 -156 237 4 30 176 841 1
430 24 -990 -858 2 30 176 841 1
431 25 -778 -393 2 30 176 841 1
432 26 227 72 1 30 176 841 1
433 27 424 -172 2 30 176 841 1
434 28 499 -979 4 30 176 841 1
435 29 698 -460 2 30 176 841 1
436 1 -145 -29 3 31 -601 -966 5
437 2 -264 916 5 31 -601 -966 5
438 3 967 25 0 31 -601 -966 5
439 4 -915 186 2 31 -601 -966 5
440 5 265 860 3 31 -601 -966 5
441 6 -28 -215 0 31 -601 -966 5
442 7 -381 505 5 31 -601 -966 5
443 8 -377 898 4 31 -601 -966 5
444 9 -638 110 4 31 -601 -966 5
445 10 -303 279 4 31 -601 -966 5
446 11 341 -790 4 31 -601 -966 5
447 12 853 -955 4 31 -601 -966 5
448 13 -904 -207 5 31 -601 -966 5
449 14 992 900 0 31 -601 -966 5
450 15 222 -825 0 31 -601 -966 5
451 16 -663 -997 3 31 -601 -966 5
452 17 635 -557 3 31 -601 -966 5
453 18 -489 -404 5 31 -601 -966 5
454 19 -324 -289 1 31 -601 -966 5
455 20 -502 432 3 31 -601 -966 5
456 21 -642 79 2 31 -601 -966 5
457 22 210 961 0 31 -601 -966 5
458 23 -156 237 4 31 -601 -966 5
459 24 -990 -858 2 31 -601 -966 5
460 25 -778 -393 2 31 -601 -966 5
461 26 227 72 1 31 -601 -966 5
462 27 424 -172 2 31 -601 -966 5
463 28 499 -979 4 31 -601 -966 5
464 29 698 -460 2 31 -601 -966 5
465 30 176 841 1 31 -601 -966 5
466 1 -145 -29 3 32 689 396 0
467 2 -264 916 5 32 689 396 0
468 3 967 25 0 32 689 396 0
469 4 -915 186 2 32 689 396 0
470 5 265 860 3 32 689 396 0
471 6 -28 -215 0 32 689 396 0
472 7 -381 505 5 32 689 396 0
473 8 -377 898 4 32 689 396 0
474 9 -638 110 4 32 689 396 0
475 10 -303 279 4 32 689 396 0
476 11 341 -790 4 32 689 396 0
477 12 853 -955 4 32 689 396 0
478 13 -904 -207 5 32 689 396 0
479 14 992 900 0 32 689 396 0
480 15 222 -825 0 32 689 396 0
481 16 -663 -997 3 32 689 396 0
482 17 635 -557 3 32 689 396 0
483 18 -489 -404 5 32 689 396 0
484 19 -324 -289 1 32 689 396 0
485 20 -502 432 3 32 689 396 0
486 21 -642 79 2 32 689 396 0
487 22 210 961 0 32 689 396 0
488 23 -156 237 4 32 689 396 0
489 24 -990 -858 2 32 689 396 0
490 25 -778 -393 2 32 689 396 0
491 26 227 72 1 32 689 396 0
492 27 424 -172 2 32 689 396 0
493 28 499 -979 4 32 689 396 0
494 29 698 -460 2 32 689 396 0
495 30 176 841 1 32 689 396 0
496 31 -601 -966 5 32 689 396 0
497 1 -145 -29 3 33 966 -235 1
498 2 -264 916 5 33 966 -235 1
499 3 967 25 0 33 966 -235 1
500 4 -915 186 2 33 966 -235 1
501 5 265 860 3 33 966 -235 1
502 6 -28 -215 0 33 966 -235 1
503 7 -381 505 5 33 966 -235 1
504 8 -377 898 4 33 966 -235 1
505 9 -638 110 4 33 966 -235 1
506 10 -303 279 4 33 966 -235 1
507 11 341 -790 4 33 966 -235 1
508 12 853 -955 4 33 966 -235 1
509 13 -904 -207 5 33 966 -235 1
510 14 992 900 0 33 966 -235 1
511 15 222 -825 0 33 966 -235 1
512 16 -663 -997 3 33 966 -235 1
513 17 635 -557 3 33 966 -235 1
514 18 -489 -404 5 33 966 -235 1
515 19 -324 -289 1 33 966 -235 1
516 20 -502 432 3 33 966 -235 1
517 21 -642 79 2 33 966 -235 1
518 22 210 961 0 33 966 -235 1
519 23 -156 237 4 33 966 -235 1
520 24 -990 -858 2 33 966 -235 1
521 25 -778 -393 2 33 966 -235 1
522 26 227 72 1 33 966 -235 1
523 27 424 -172 2 33 966 -235 1
524 28 499 -979 4 33 966 -235 1
525 29 698 -460 2 33 966 -235 1
526 30 176 841 1 33 966 -235 1
527 31 -601 -966 5 33 966 -235 1
528 32 689 396 0 33 966 -235 1
529 1 -145 -29 3 34 -594 703 4
530 2 -264 916 5 34 -594 703 4
531 3 967 25 0 34 -594 703 4
532 4 -915 186 2 34 -594 703 4
533 5 265 860 3 34 -594 703 4
534 6 -28 -215 0 34 -594 703 4
535 7 -381 505 5 34 -594 703 4
536 8 -377 898 4 34 -594 703 4
537 9 -638 110 4 34 -594 703 4
538 10 -303 279 4 34 -594 703 4
539 11 341 -790 4 34 -594 703 4
540 12 853 -955 4 34 -594 703 4
541 13 -904 -207 5 34 -594 703 4
542 14 992 900 0 34 -594 703 4
543 15 222 -825 0 34 -594 703 4
544 16 -663 -997 3 34 -594 703 4
545 17 635 -557 3 34 -594 703 4
546 18 -489 -404 5 34 -594 703 4
547 19 -324 -289 1 34 -594 703 4
548 20 -502 432 3 34 -594 703 4
549 21 -642 79 2 34 -594 703 4
550 22 210 961 0 34 -594 703 4
551 23 -156 237 4 34 -594 703 4
552 24 -990 -858 2 34 -594 703 4
553 25 -778 -393 2 34 -594 703 4
554 26 227 72 1 34 -594 703 4
555 27 424 -172 2 34 -594 703 4
556 28 499 -979 4 34 -594 703 4
557 29 698 -460 2 34 -594 703 4
558 30 176 841 1 34 -594 703 4
559 31 -601 -966 5 34 -594 703 4
560 32 689 396 0 34 -594 703 4
561 33 966 -235 1 34 -594 703 4
562 1 -145 -29 3 35 395 874 3
563 2 -264 916 5 35 395 874 3
564 3 967 25 0 35 395 874 3
565 4 -915 186 2 35 395 874 3
566 5 265 860 3 35 395 874 3
567 6 -28 -215 0 35 395 874 3
568 7 -381 505 5 35 395 874 3
569 8 -377 898 4 35 395 874 3
570 9 -638 110 4 35 395 874 3
571 10 -303 279 4 35 395 874 3
572 11 341 -790 4 35 395 874 3
573 12 853 -955 4 35 395 874 3
574 13 -904 -207 5 35 395 874 3
575 14 992 900 0 35 395 874 3
576 15 222 -825 0 35 395 874 3
577 16 -663 -997 3 35 395 874 3
578 17 635 -557 3 35 395 874 3
579 18 -489 -404 5 35 395 874 3
580 19 -324 -289 1 35 395 874 3
581 20 -502 432 3 35 395 874 3
582 21 -642 79 2 35 395 874 3
583 22 210 961 0 35 395 874 3
584 23 -156 237 4 35 395 874 3
585 24 -990 -858 2 35 395 874 3
586 25 -778 -393 2 35 395 874 3
587 26 227 72 1 35 395 874 3
588 27 424 -172 2 35 395 874 3
589 28 499 -979 4 35 395 874 3
590 29 698 -460 2 35 395 874 3
591 30 176 841 1 35 395 874 3
592 31 -601 -966 5 35 395 874 3
593 32 689 396 0 35 395 874 3
594 33 966 -235 1 35 395 874 3
595 34 -594 703 4 35 395 874 3
596 1 -145 -29 3 36 577 -504 5
597 2 -264 916 5 36 577 -504 5
598 3 967 25 0 36 577 -504 5
599 4 -915 186 2 36 577 -504 5
600 5 265 860 3 36 577 -504 5
601 6 -28 -215 0 36 577 -504 5
602 7 -381 505 5 36 577 -504 5
603 8 -377 898 4 36 577 -504 5
604 9 -638 110 4 36 577 -504 5
605 10 -303 279 4 36 577 -504 5
606 11 341 -790 4 36 577 -504 5
607 12 853 -955 4 36 577 -504 5
608 13 -904 -207 5 36 577 -504 5
609 14 992 900 0 36 577 -504 5
610 15 222 -825 0 36 577 -504 5
611 16 -663 -997 3 36 577 -504 5
612 17 635 -557 3 36 577 -504 5
613 18 -489 -404 5 36 577 -504 5
614 19 -324 -289 1 36 577 -504 5
615 20 -502 432 3 36 577 -504 5
616 21 -642 79 2 36 577 -504 5
617 22 210 961 0 36 577 -504 5
618 23 -156 237 4 36 577 -504 5
619 24 -990 -858 2 36 577 -504 5
620 25 -778 -393 2 36 577 -504 5
621 26 227 72 1 36 577 -504 5
622 27 424 -172 2 36 577 -504 5
623 28 499 -979 4 36 577 -504 5
624 29 698 -460 2 36 577 -504 5
625 30 176 841 1 36 577 -504 5
626 31 -601 -966 5 36 577 -504 5
627 32 689 396 0 36 577 -504 5
628 33 966 -235 1 36 577 -504 5
629 34 -594 703 4 36 577 -504 5
630 35 395 874 3 36 577 -504 5
631 1 -145 -29 3 37 22 332 5
632 2 -264 916 5 37 22 332 5
633 3 967 25 0 37 22 332 5
634 4 -915 186 2 37 22 332 5
635 5 265 860 3 37 22 332 5
636 6 -28 -215 0 37 22 332 5
637 7 -381 505 5 37 22 332 5
638 8 -377 898 4 37 22 332 5
639 9 -638 110 4 37 22 332 5
640 10 -303 279 4 37 22 332 5
641 11 341 -790 4 37 22 332 5
642 12 853 -955 4 37 22 332 5
643 13 -904 -207 5 37 22 332 5
644 14 992 900 0 37 22 332 5
645 15 222 -825 0 37 22 332 5
646 16 -663 -997 3 37 22 332 5
647 17 635 -557 3 37 22 332 5
648 18 -489 -404 5 37 22 332 5
649 19 -324 -289 1 37 22 332 5
650 20 -502 432 3 37 22 332 5
651 21 -642 79 2 37 22 332 5
652 22 210 961 0 37 22 332 5
653 23 -156 237 4 37 22 332 5
654 24 -990 -858 2 37 22 332 5
655 25 -778 -393 2 37 22 332 5
656 26 227 72 1 37 22 332 5
657 27 424 -172 2 37 22 332 5
658 28 499 -979 4 37 22 332 5
659 29 698 -460 2 37 22 332 5
660 30 176 841 1 37 22 332 5
661 31 -601 -966 5 37 22 332 5
662 32 689 396 0 37 22 332 5
663 33 966 -235 1 37 22 332 5
664 34 -594 703 4 37 22 332 5
665 35 395 874 3 37 22 332 5
666 36 577 -504 5 37 22 332 5
667 1 -145 -29 3 38 -927 13 0
668 2 -264 916 5 38 -927 13 0
669 3 967 25 0 38 -927 13 0
670 4 -915 186 2 38 -927 13 0
671 5 265 860 3 38 -927 13 0
672 6 -28 -215 0 38 -927 13 0
673 7 -381 505 5 38 -927 13 0
674 8 -377 898 4 38 -927 13 0
675 9 -638 110 4 38 -927 13 0
676 10 -303 279 4 38 -927 13 0
677 11 341 -790 4 38 -927 13 0
678 12 853 -955 4 38 -927 13 0
679 13 -904 -207 5 38 -927 13 0
680 14 992 900 0 38 -927 13 0
681 15 222 -825 0 38 -927 13 0
682 16 -663 -997 3 38 -927 13 0
683 17 635 -557 3 38 -927 13 0
684 18 -489 -404 5 38 -927 13 0
685 19 -324 -289 1 38 -927 13 0
686 20 -502 432 3 38 -927 13 0
687 21 -642 79 2 38 -927 13 0
688 22 210 961 0 38 -927 13 0
689 23 -156 237 4 38 -927 13 0
690 24 -990 -858 2 38 -927 13 0
691 25 -778 -393 2 38 -927 13 0
692 26 227 72 1 38 -927 13 0
693 27 424 -172 2 38 -927 13 0
694 28 499 -979 4 38 -927 13 0
695 29 698 -460 2 38 -927 13 0
696 30 176 841 1 38 -927 13 0
697 31 -601 -966 5 38 -927 13 0
698 32 689 396 0 38 -927 13 0
699 33 966 -235 1 38 -927 13 0
700 34 -594 703 4 38 -927 13 0
701 35 395 874 3 38 -927 13 0
702 36 577 -504 5 38 -927 13 0
703 37 22 332 5 38 -927 13 0
704 1 -145 -29 3 39 -460 -910 2
705 2 -264 916 5 39 -460 -910 2
706 3 967 25 0 39 -460 -910 2
707 4 -915 186 2 39 -460 -910 2
708 5 265 860 3 39 -460 -910 2
709 6 -28 -215 0 39 -460 -910 2
710 7 -381 505 5 39 -460 -910 2
711 8 -377 898 4 39 -460 -910 2
712 9 -638 110 4 39 -460 -910 2
713 10 -303 279 4 39 -460 -910 2
714 11 341 -790 4 39 -460 -910 2
715 12 853 -955 4 39 -460 -910 2
716 13 -904 -207 5 39 -460 -910 2
717 14 992 900 0 39 -460 -910 2
718 15 222 -825